sf-2926.jpg
 
IMG_0023.jpg
 
IMG_0026.jpg
 
IMG_0029.jpg
 
IMG_0836.jpg
 
IMG_0837.jpg
 
IMG_0016 (2).jpg
 
IMG_3073.JPG
 
IMG_9004.jpg
 

CAMPUS EVENTS COMMITTEE

Campus Events Chair - Nick Fontela

Activities Coordinator - Dan Lafferty

Activities Coordinator - Ashley Gans

Entertainment Coordinator - Jenny Rudolph

External Affairs Coordinator - Chiara Natale

Catering/Philanthropy Coordinator - Brynne Hindle

Vice President of Programming - Sammy Waken

 

COMMUNICATIONS COMMITTEE

Communications Chair - Abi Armstrong

Photographer - Chris Earles

Photographer - Zoe Friedman

Photographer - Jessica Mason

Videographer - Erica Smoot

Vice President of Programming - Allison Chang

 

DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE

Development Chair - Mira Sewaiseh

Alumni Relations Coordinator - Alex Smith

External Affairs Coordinator - Ryan Kelson

External Affairs Coordinator -Connor Healy

External Affairs Coordinator - Tim Hughes

Vice President of Programming - Dylan Beams

 

 

FINANCE COMMITTEE

Director of Finance - David Wilkemeyer

Finance Vice Chair - Aly Barrett

 

TATE COMMITTEE

Tate Chair - Allison Schultz

Head Usher - Abba Yaney

Tate Marketing Coordinator- Adelaide Villasana

Vice President of Programming - Allison Chang

 

MEMBERSHIP COMMITTEE

Membership Chair - Grace Randall

Membership Vice Chair - Meredith Lloyd

Vice President of Programming - Sammy Waken

 

HOMECOMING COMMITTEE

Family Weekend Chair - Abby Johnson

Field Day Coordinator - Caroline Zummach

Rock the Vote Coordinator - Madi Hanson

Parade Coordinator - Katherine Delony

Campus Involvement Coordinator- Luckett Robinson

Campus Involvement Coordinator - Devon Granberry

Vice President of Programming - Allison Schultz

 

FAMILY WEEKEND COMMITTEE

Family Weekend Chair - Sophie Pasternak

Boulevard Coordinator - Brytin Staab

Boulevard Coordinator - Hannah Mikhail

Programming Coordinator - Lizzy Shumway

Programming Coordinator - Emily Abdalla

Campus Involvement Coordinator - Eliana Abraham

Vice President of Programming - Dylan Beams

 

CONTENT COMMITTEE

Content Chair - Dani Farren

Graphic Designer - Sarah Scambray

Graphic Designer - Cassie Rockwell

Vice President of Programming - Allison Chang